Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Svenska Mästare Standardgevär 300m 3x20 skott Herrar


(Tidigare Armégevär)

År Namn

Förening

Poäng

 

1934

Gottfrid Berglund

Stora Skedvi SF

514

35

Bertil Rönnmark

Stockholms Amatör F

525

36

Kurt Johansson

Södermalm & Liljeholmens SF

522

37

Bertil Rönnmark

Stockholms Amatör F

524

38

Bertil Rönnmark

Stockholms Amatör F

527

39

Björn Zachrisson

Stockholms Amatör F

513

1940

Olle Ericsson

Örebro SF

509

41

Kurt Johansson

Södermalm & Liljeholmens SF

503

42

Kurt Johansson

Södermalm & Liljeholmens SF

506

43

Bertil Rönnmark

Stockholms Amatör F

521

44

Alf Kallenberg

Stockholms SKSF

515

45

Kurt Johansson

Södermalm & Liljeholmens SF

523

46

Walther Fröstell

Ing 1 SF

538

47

Holger Erbén

I 3 SF

530

48

Kurt Johansson

Södermalm & Liljeholmens SF

538

49

Kurt Johansson

Södermalm & Liljeholmens SF

526

1950

Walther Fröstell

Ing 1 SF

530

51

Kurt Johansson

Södermalm & Liljeholmens SF

524

52

Kurt Johansson

Södermalm & Liljeholmens SF

535

53

Kurt Johansson

Södermalm & Liljeholmens SF

552

54

Walther Fröstell

Ing 1 SF

530

55

Holger Erbén

Stockholms Central SF

524

56

Kurt Johansson

Södermalm & Liljeholmens SF

532

57

Kurt Johansson

Södermalm & Liljeholmens SF

536

58

Kurt Johansson

Södermalm & Liljeholmens SF

538

59

Kurt Johansson

Södermalm & Liljeholmens SF

536

1960

Lennart Ericsson

Skarps SpSK

533

61

Gösta Hedén

Ovansiljans SpSK

543

62

Lennart Ericsson

Skarps SpSK

535

63

Bengt Hasselkvist

Eskilstuna SpSK

548

64

Sven Selberg

S 3 S-o IF

532

65

Bengt Hasselkvist

Eskilstuna SpSK

545

66

Eric V Sundberg

Kungl Sjökrigskolan I-o SF

549

67

Bengt Hasselkvist

Eskilstuna SpSK

547

68

Stig Jansson

Jönköpings SpSK

538

69

Kurt Johansson

Södermalm & Liljeholmens SF

540

1970

Ingvar Jansson

Upsala SpSK

553

71

Yngve Tandy

Västerås SpSK

551

72

Peter Norberg

Eskilstuna SpSK

541

73

Yngve Tandby

Västerås SpSK

574

74

Peter Norberg

Eskilstuna SpSK

545

75

Sven Johansson

Upsala SG

550

76

Anita Enqvist

Eskilstuna SpSK

559

77

Sven-Ola Storensten

Nås SG

559

78

Stefan Thynell

Kungälvs SpSK

571

79

Stefan Thynell

Kungälvs SpSK

570

1980

Berndt Sandell

Eskilstuna SpSK

568

81

Yngve Tandby

Västerås SpSK

558

82

Bengt Andersson

Solna SpSF

570

83

Ove Sjögren

Gimo SF

566

84

Göran Jansson

Gimo SF

571

85

Berndt Sandell

Strängnäs SpSK

573

86

Bengt Andersson

Solna SpSF

572

87

Yngve Tandby

Västerås SpSK

573

88

Roger Jansson

Gimo SF

578

89

Göran Jansson

Gimo SF

567

1990

Bengt Andersson

Solna SpSF

568

91

Tommy Olsson

Endre SpSK

575

92

Michael Larsson

Söderala AIK

565

93

Michael Larsson

Söderala AIK

571

94

Johan Gustafsson

Eksjö SpSK

573

95

Anders Brandt

Ljusdals SG

571

96

Michael Larsson

Bollnäs SG

577

97

Jonas Sjöberg

Skövde SpSK

577

98

Inge Lundberg

Össjö SF

579

99

Peter Sundin

I2 SF

581

2000

Johan Gustafsson

Solna SpSF

579

01

Johan Gustafsson

Solna SpSF

575

02

Per Sandberg

Gimo SF

578

03

Kennet Strand

Fältjägarnas SF

578

04

Anders Brand

Ljusdals SG

574

05

Per Sandberg

Gimo SF

582

06

Stefan Ahlesved

Karlstad-Ulvsby SF

583

07

Stefan Ahlesved

Karlstad-Ulvsby SF

584

08

Johan Gustafsson

Solna SpSF

581

09

Anders Brolund

Karlstad-Ulvsby SF

580

2010

Per Sandberg

Gimo SF

587

11

Per Sandberg

Gimo SF

574

12

Stefan Ahlesved

Karlstad-Ulvsby

581

13

Jonas Sjöberg

Tibro

579

14

Jonas Sjöberg

Tibro

574

15

Ronny Nilsson

Piteå SKF

571

16

Karl Olsson

Eskilstuna SF

577

Uppdaterad: 24 AUG 2016 13:15
Epost: This is a mailto link

Postadress:
Svenska Skyttesportförbundet
Box 11016
100 61 Stockholm

Besöksadress:
Skansbrogatan 7
118 60 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: 086996370
E-post: This is a mailto link