Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Svenska Mästare Luftpistol 10m 60 skott Herrar


1963 30 skott, 1972-81 40 skott NT = Ny tavla

 

År

Namn

Klubb

Poäng

 Not

1963

Nils Sundberg

Hemse SpSK

274

 

1964

Roland Rosdal

Sunbybergs SpSK

548

NT

1965

Rune Tivås

Kalmar PK

564

 

1966

Lennart Blom

Katarina SF PS

555

 

1967

Stig Hammarbäck

Bofors PK

565

 

1968

Bertil Johansson

F. Hjortskyttarna

568

 

1969

Ragnar Skanåker

Ängelholms SpSK

570

 

1970

Kjell Jacobsson

Spånga-Hässelby PSK

572

 

1971

Kjell Jacobsson

Spånga-Hässelby PSK

571

 

1972

Karl-Eric Axelsson

Uppsala SpSK

382

 

1973

Ragnar Skanåker

Ängelholms SpSK

383

 

1974

Ragnar Skanåker

Ängelholms SpSK

382

 

1975

Ove Gunnarsson

Uppsala SpSK

387

 

1976

Ragnar Skanåker

Ängelholms SpSK

385

 

1977

Börje Nilsson

Emmaboda PK

385

 

1978

Ragnar Skanåker

Ängelholms SpSK

392

 

1979

Per Ahldén

Katarina PSF

384

 

1980

Birger Ohlsson

Vinslövs PSK

388

 

1981

Jan Aspelin

Göteborgs SpS

385

 

1982

Börje Nilsson

Emmaboda PK

575

 

1983

Ragnar Skanåker

Ängelholms SpSK

581

 

1984

Ragnar Skanåker

Ängelholms SpSK

583

 

1985

Bengt Kamis

Umeå PSK

579

 

1986

Benny Östlund

Gagnef-Mockfjärds PSK

580

 

 

 

 

Totalpoäng/grundomgång

 

1987

Ragnar Skanåker

Ängelholms SpSK

683/587

 

1988

Ragnar Skanåker

Ängelholms SpSK

679/584

 

1989

Anders Jacobsson

Umeå PSK

677/579

NT

1990

Ragnar Skanåker

Ängelholms SpSK

680/583

 

1991

Hans Söderqvist

Atlas Copco SpSK

674,9 /574

 

1992

Tomas Backlund

Vännäs PSK

677,7 /578

 

1993

Roland Hansson

Marks PK

674,8 /572

 

1994

Per /Erik Persson

Dala-Floda PSF

679,1 /579

 

1995

Björn Ungsgård

I5 SF

676,4 /581

 

1996

Ragnar Skanåker

Växjö PK

683,6 /581

 

1997

Bengt Kamis

Rundviks PK

672,8 /573

 

1998

Ronny Solheim

FOK Borås

678,8 /577

 

1999

Sture Larsson

Jokkmokks PK

677,1 /579

 

2000

Robert Antonsson

Varbergs PK

679,5 /581

 

2001

Hans Larson

Njurunda SpSK

680,5 /581

 

2002

Lennart Andersson

Upplands Reg. SF

674,6 /575

 

2003

Ragnar Skanåker

Växjö PK

679,7 /580

 

2004

Jens Klaminder

Njurunda SpSK

680,3 /580

 

2005

Jens Klaminder

Njurunda SpSK

676,5 /577

 

2006

Anders Bonander

PSK Hjorten

676,7 /576

 

2007

Anders Bonander

Göteborgs P & SpSK

675,1 /579

 

2008

Ragnar Skanåker

Växjö PK

678,1 /580

 

2009

Anders Bonander

Göteborgs P & SpSK

675,4 /576

 

2010

Dick Lindgren

PSKF Magnus Stenbock

672,0 /572

 

2011

Anders Bonander

Göteborgs PSSK

669,4 /570

 

2012

Kristian Sjöberg

Torna-Hällestads PSK

672,3 /574

 

 

 

 

Finalpoäng/grundomgång

Ny final

2013

Daniel Johansson

Upsala SsK

194,1/568

 

2014

Mathias Navne

Torna-Hällestads PSK

194,7/567

 

2015

Mathias Navne

Torna-Hällestads PSK

199,2/573

 

2016 Oscar Nilsson Lönsboda SpSK 202,0/568  
2017 Oscar Nilsson Lönsboda SpSK 239,6/575 Ny final
Uppdaterad: 03 APR 2017 09:37
Epost: This is a mailto link

Postadress:
Svenska Skyttesportförbundet
Box 11016
100 61 Stockholm

Besöksadress:
Skansbrogatan 7
118 60 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: 08-699 63 70
E-post: This is a mailto link