Bifogade filer: ATT00008.htm; ATT00011.xml

SÄSONGSAVSLUTNINGEN, Ekshärad 27 mars 2010

L7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Hugo Bengtsson

Malung

L7

47,3

47,6

49,8

48,2

192,9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Hugo Zadewasser

Skoga-Ekshärad

L7

47,4

48,3

48,4

43,3

187,4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Victor Eriksson

Filipstad

L7

41,1

40,7

39,0

42,0

162,8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Albert Alfredsson

Hällefors

L9

51,2

51,7

52,4

49,9

205,2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Anna Isemo

Skoga-Ekshärad

L9

51,2

51,2

50,6

51,8

204,8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Jonna Boström

Sunne-Rottneros

L9

51,9

52,0

49,4

50,8

204,1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Matilda Larsson

Hagfors

L9

49,3

51,7

51,3

50,7

203,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Tova Persson

Skoga-Ekshärad

L9

51,6

50,5

49,5

50,7

202,3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Patricia Enqvist

Storfors

L9

50,4

48,9

51,0

50,7

201,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Julia Eriksson

Skoga-Ekshärad

L9

48,9

49,0

49,2

46,7

193,8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Clara Gustafsson

Lekvattnet

L9

49,8

46,7

45,8

49,5

191,8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Ebbah Hedberg

Hällefors

L9

47,3

46,7

48,4

49,3

191,7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Emil Jonsson

Hagfors

L11

50,5

52,1

53,1

53,1

52,7

51,9

52,6

52,9

418,9

 

 

 

 

2

Malin Stafås

Hagfors

L11

52,1

52,2

53,3

52,1

51,9

53,0

51,5

52,6

418,7

 

 

 

 

3

Matilda Torud

Malung

L11

52,7

51,5

51,9

52,1

52,1

52,1

52,7

52,7

417,8

 

 

 

 

4

Johan Daniels

Malung

L11

52,7

52,4

50,9

51,3

52,6

52,4

52,4

52,2

416,9

 

 

 

 

5

Lars Edén

N:e Ullerud

L11

50,9

52,0

51,2

53,3

51,8

52,0

51,9

51,2

414,3

 

 

 

 

6

Erik Mellstig

Karlstad-Ulvsby

L11

51,8

50,6

51,5

50,1

51,4

51,7

52,9

50,6

410,6

 

 

 

 

7

Karin Johnsson

Malung

L11

50,8

50,5

51,8

49,9

51,1

51,0

52,6

51,3

409,0

 

 

 

 

8

Kim Haga

Malung

L11

50,8

50,6

51,5

51,3

48,9

51,0

50,3

51,2

405,6

 

 

 

 

9

Jesper Nilsson

Karlstad-Ulvsby

L11

49,6

50,0

49,2

50,4

47,9

49,5

51,0

49,8

397,4

 

 

 

 

10

Victor Olsson

Karlstad-Ulvsby

L11

49,1

48,1

47,2

49,5

46,0

50,5

47,4

48,2

386,0

 

 

 

 

L13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Christoffer Efraeimsson

Malung

L13

52,7

52,5

53,3

52,6

51,9

52,5

52,9

53,1

421,5

 

 

 

 

2

Erik Bengtsson

Hagfors

L13

52,0

52,4

52,9

52,0

52,2

53,2

52,1

52,8

419,6

 

 

 

 

3

Malin Berg

Skoga-Ekshärad

L13

52,3

52,2

52,1

52,4

53,4

51,7

53,2

51,7

419,0

 

 

 

 

4

Malin Karlsson

Åmål

L13

51,7

53,4

52,8

52,1

51,7

51,8

52,7

52,0

418,2

 

 

 

 

5

Jan Nykvist

Sunne-Rottneros

L13

51,9

52,0

52,2

52,2

51,7

53,1

52,3

52,2

417,6

 

 

 

 

6

Martin Eriksson

Filipstad

L13

52,0

52,3

52,8

52,2

52,4

51,3

51,8

51,8

416,6

 

 

 

 

7

Tobias Didriksson

Karlstad-Ulvsby

L13

52,5

52,3

52,0

52,0

52,4

51,9

51,9

51,5

416,5

 

 

 

 

8

Emilia Bedoire

Filipstad

L13

51,8

51,6

53,0

52,3

52,7

52,8

51,8

50,4

416,4

 

 

 

 

9

Alexandra Hyytiäinen

Virsbo

L13

51,0

51,2

52,2

51,4

52,9

52,8

52,8

51,5

415,8

 

 

 

 

10

Sandra Björklund

Edsbjörke

L13

53,0

51,9

51,5

51,5

51,7

50,7

51,9

50,9

413,1

 

 

 

 

11

Ida Hedberg

Hällefors

L13

51,4

49,6

51,6

51,8

49,5

52,6

53,5

52,5

412,5

 

 

 

 

12

Tobias Hultman

Skillingmark

L13

51,9

52,6

51,2

50,9

51,5

50,7

51,3

50,9

411,0

 

 

 

 

13

Oliver Åslund

Lekvattnet

L13

50,2

51,0

51,2

50,7

50,8

51,7

50,5

51,9

408,0

 

 

 

 

14

Hannes Persson

Karlstad-Ulvsby

L13

47,8

50,1

49,8

47,6

50,4

48,4

49,9

50,9

394,9

 

 

 

 

15

Filip Dahlöv

Filipstad

L13

47,5

48,4

48,9

46,6

45,8

47,1

46,4

48,4

379,1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L15r

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Erik Johansson

Lekvattnet

L15r

52,5

52,5

51,6

52,7

53,1

53,0

52,3

51,9

419,6

 

 

 

 

2

Benjamin Gustafsson

Lekvattnet

L15r

51,4

53,0

51,2

52,2

52,5

53,5

51,8

52,3

417,9

 

 

 

 

3

Natalie Hyytiäinen

Virsbo

L15r

52,1

52,4

50,6

52,3

52,4

51,5

51,8

50,8

413,9

 

 

 

 

4

Daniel Severinsson

Eda

L15r

51,2

52,0

52,1

51,7

51,7

49,7

52,4

52,0

412,8

 

 

 

 

5

Elin Brask

Eda

L15r

51,9

49,3

50,3

52,1

51,4

49,7

50,4

52,1

407,2

 

 

 

 

6

Jimmy Örtlund

Hällefors

L15r

48,2

52,6

49,9

52,1

49,4

50,9

49,9

49,9

402,9

 

 

 

 

7

Carl Wåhlfors

Karlstad-Ulvsby

L15r

51,5

49,9

48,2

50,6

49,6

50,2

49,9

47,9

397,8

 

 

 

 

8

Isak Nilsson

Karlstad-Ulvsby

L15r

48,9

50,7

49,8

49,8

50,2

49,9

48,5

49,3

397,1

 

 

 

 

9

Ida Hultman

Skillingmark

L15r

48,7

48,7

49,3

50,0

50,4

48,5

49,1

50,0

394,7

 

 

 

 

10

Per Axelsson

N:e Ullerud

L15r

51,9

49,3

49,1

45,9

48,8

48,3

50,6

49,5

393,4

 

 

 

 

11

Mattias Karlsson

Grums

L15r

41,1

41,2

42,3

40,8

39,5

36,3

38,0

42,8

322,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L13s

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Alexandra Hyytiäinen

Virsbo

L13s

33

43

41

37

 

 

 

 

154

 

 

 

 

2

Malin Berg

Skoga-Ekshärad

L13s

41

40

30

33

 

 

 

 

144

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L15s

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Erika Daniels

Malung

L15s

46

48

48

46

49

48

48

46

379

 

 

 

 

2

Natalie Hyytiäinen

Virsbo

L15s

46

46

49

49

47

47

46

46

376

 

 

 

 

3

Johanna Johnsson

Malung

L15s

46

42

46

46

46

48

44

39

357

 

 

 

 

4

Linnéa Elfman

Skoga-Ekshärad

L15s

44

45

41

42

43

39

44

38

336

 

 

 

 

5

Erik Johansson

Lekvattnet

L15s

41

39

39

40

45

41

44

43

332

 

 

 

 

6

Marcus Carlsson

Karlstad-Ulvsby

L15s

38

47

43

43

38

40

41

39

329

 

 

 

 

7

Benjamin Gustafsson

Lekvattnet

L15s

41

38

37

43

38

41

43

39

320

 

 

 

 

8

Louise Hedelin

Skoga-Ekshärad

L15s

34

30

30

37

31

21

38

41

262

 

 

 

 

L17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Lina Persson

Skoga-Ekshärad

L17

49

49

49

47

46

46

47

45

378

 

 

 

 

2

Lisa Jansson

Sunne-Rottneros

L17

44

45

48

47

46

48

44

42

364

 

 

 

 

3

Johan Gustavsson

Karlstad-Ulvsby

L17

46

45

46

43

43

47

46

44

360

 

 

 

 

4

Angelica Magnor

Eda

L17

46

41

45

47

45

47

41

47

359

 

 

 

 

5

Ola Nykvist

Sunne-Rottneros

L17

38

44

45

44

47

46

43

39

346

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Emelie Larsson

Hagfors

L20

47

48

47

48

48

47

49

49

383

 

 

 

 

2

Jan Moss

Hagfors

L20

47

49

48

47

47

45

49

48

380

 

 

 

 

3

Sofia Nyhlén

Edsbjörke

L20

47

45

49

44

43

47

46

46

367

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L3/L4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Johan Jakobsson

Lekvattnet

L4

49

48

46

49

46

47

48

48

381

 

 

 

 

2

Lennart André

Malung

L4

47

49

45

49

44

45

49

42

370

 

 

 

 

3

Pär Nykvist

Sunne-Rottneros

L3

44

46

43

48

44

48

47

47

367

 

 

 

 

4

Andreas Lundgren

Filipstad

L3

42

47

48

48

41

46

44

47

363

 

 

 

 

5

Ricky Östlie-Johansson

Filipstad

L4

45

45

45

42

45

45

46

49

362

 

 

 

 

6

Britt-Inger Karlsson

Skoga-Ekshärad

L4

44

44

47

45

43

43

45

44

355

 

 

 

 

7

Victor Andersson

Filipstad

L3

44

43

48

44

43

43

42

45

352

 

 

 

 

8

Håkan Stange

Filipstad

L3

46

46

40

44

41

45

44

40

346

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jennie Persson

Skoga-Ekshärad

LE

49

50

48

49

48

50

50

50

394

&nbs