Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Svenska Mästare Fripistol 50m 60 skott


1927-33 = 90 skott

År

Namn

Klubb

Poäng

 

1926

Oskar-I. Eriksson

Örebro

490

 

1927

Nils Åkerhjelm

Borås

705

 

1928

Oskar-I. Eriksson

Örebro

808

 

1929

Casimir Reuterskiöld

Stockholm

758

 

1930

Oskar-I. Eriksson

Örebro

786

 

1931

Torsten Ullman

F. Hjortskyttarna

785

 

1932

Torsten Ullman

F. Hjortskyttarna

709

 

1933

Torsten Ullman

F. Hjortskyttarna

749

 

1934

Torsten Ullman

F. Hjortskyttarna

546

 

1935

Torsten Ullman

F. Hjortskyttarna

541

 

1936

Torsten Ullman

F. Hjortskyttarna

550

 

1937

Torsten Ullman

F. Hjortskyttarna

544

 

1938

Torsten Ullman

F. Hjortskyttarna

546

 

1939

Torsten Ullman

F. Hjortskyttarna

542

 

1940

Gottfrid-W. Rooth

Stockholms SkSF

528

 

1941

Carl Sjöberg

F. Hjortskyttarna

533

 

1942

Torsten Ullman

F. Hjortskyttarna

564

 

1943

Torsten Ullman

F. Hjortskyttarna

551

 

1944

Torsten Ullman

F. Hjortskyttarna

545

 

1945

Torsten Ullman

F. Hjortskyttarna

541

 

1946

Torsten Ullman

F. Hjortskyttarna

547

 

1947

Torsten Ullman

F. Hjortskyttarna

550

 

1948

Hugo Lindqvist

FOK Borås

539

 

1949

Hugo Lindqvist

FOK Borås

535

 

1950

Per-Åke Wallin

Visborgs SF

542

 

1951

Hugo Lindqvist

FOK Borås

539

 

1952

Torsten Ullman

Växjö PK

558

 

1953

Åke Lindblom

Ängelholms PSK

551

 

1954

Torsten Ullman

Växjö PSK

558

 

1955

Torsten Ullman

Växjö PSK

546

 

1956

Rune Calmegård

Eskilstuna PSK

545

 

1957

Hugo Linqvist

FOK Borås

543

 

1958

Torsten Ullman

Växjö PK

555

 

1959

Gustaf Preutz

Bodens SpSK

550

 

1960

Torsten Ullman

Växjö PK

562

 

1961

Erik Sjöberg

Malmö PK

552

 

1962

Evert Lemrin

F. Hjortskyttarna

554

 

1963

Carl-Gustaf Rask

F21 SpSK

546

 

1964

Gunnar Schött

Bromma PK

552

 

1965

Leif Larsson

Göteborgs SpS

550

 

1966

Leif Larsson

Göteborgs SpS

551

 

1967

Leif Larsson

Göteborgs SpS

553

 

1968

Börje Nilsson

Emmaboda PK

545

 

1969

Ove Gunnarsson

Rundviks PSK

552

 

1970

Lennart Kvist

Mälarhöjdens PS

556

 

1971

Ragnar Skanåker

Ängelholms SpSK

563

 

1972

Ragnar Skanåker

Ängelholms SpSK

566

 

1973

Kjell Jacobsson

Spånga-Hässelby PSK

554

 

1974

Ragnar Skanåker

Ängelholms SpSK

559

 

1975

Kjell Jacobsson

Spånga-Hässelby

558

 

1976

Ragnar Skanåker

Ängelholms SpSK

561

 

1977

Ragnar Skanåker

Ängelholms SpSK

565

 

1978

Ragnar Skanåker

Ängelholms SpSK

572

 

1979

Göran Engström

Uppsala SpSK

557

 

1980

Ragnar Skanåker

Ängelholms SpSK

559

 

1981

Ragnar Skanåker

Ängelholms SpSK

576

 

1982

Benny Östlund

Hedemora PSK

562

 

1983

Ragnar Skanåker

Ängelholms SpSK

564

 

1984

Tommy Larsson

Torups PK

563

 

1985

Ragnar Skanåker

Ängelholms SpSK

568

 

      Totalresultat/
grundomgång
 

1986

Ragnar Skanåker

Ängelholms SpSK

650 /560

 

1987

Ragnar Skanåker

Ängelholms SpSK

657 /568

 

1988

Benny Östlund

Ganef-Mockfjärds PSK

655 /564

 

1989

Ragnar Skanåker

Ängelholms SpSK

668 /572

 

1990

Ragnar Skanåker

Ängelholms SpSK

668 /570

 

1991

Ragnar Skanåker

Ängelholms SpSK

657 /563

 

1992

Ragnar Skanåker

Ängelholms SpSK

653 /561

 

1993

Tomas Backlund

Vännes PSK

650 /557

 

1994

Ragnar Skanåker

Ängelholms SpSK

655,5 /557

 

1995

Benny Östlund

Dal-Floda PSF

648,6 /554

 

1996

Lennart Andersson

A4 SF

648,4 /552

 

1997

Bernt Hansson

Ängelholms SpSK

641,7 /547

 

1998

Patrik Eriksson

Sollefteå PSK

652,7 /555

 

1999

Ragnar Skanåker

Växjö PK

654,8 /559

 

2000

Ragnar Skanåker

Växjö PK

661,3 /563

 

2001

Tomas Backlund

Vännäs PSK

647,1 /550

 

2002

Anders Bonander

PSK Hjorten

647,0 /553

 

2003

Ragnar Skanåker

Växjö PK

656,2 /562

 

2004

Sonny Lindberg

Örebro PSK

645,1 /550

 

2005

Pekka Urmio

Stockholmspolisens SF

645,1 /550

 

2006

Kristian Sjöberg

Torna-Hällestads PSK

643,9 /548

 

2007

Hans Larsson

Njurunda SpSK

641,7 /545

 

2008

Kristian Sjöberg

Torna-Hällestads PSK

646,4 /554

 

2009

Kristian Sjöberg

Torna-Hällestads PSK

639,9 /548

 

2010

Kristian Sjöberg

Torna-Hällestads PSK

634,2 /542

 

2011

Mattias Andersson

Njurunda SpSK

637,2 /545

 

2012

Kristian Sjöberg

Torna-Hällestads PSK

641,1 /546

 

 

 

 

Finalresultat/
grundomgång

Ny final

2013

Daniel Johansson

Upsala Ssk

190,5/545

 

2014

Johan Ahlbeck

Torna-Hällestads PSK

187,1/545

 

2015

Peter Fredriksson

Östhammars PK

188,1/535

 

2016

Pelle Carlsson

Lövsta Skytteförening

182,4/521

 

2017

Magnus Palmgren

Kungl Värmlands Reg SF

222,9/535

Ny final
Uppdaterad: 2017-09-20 13:13
Epost: This is a mailto link

Postadress:
Svenska Skyttesportförbundet
Box 11016
100 61 Stockholm

Besöksadress:
Skansbrogatan 7
118 60 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: 08-699 63 70
E-post: This is a mailto link